Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
106
[1] Tim Young 11 - Steubenville (35-4)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Jake Finogle 09 - Indian Creek (7-11)
4
[5] Hunter Wilson 10 - Maysville (27-9)
5
Bye
6
Chris Yanni 10 - Beaver (5-9)
7
[4] Rann Zimmer 10 - River View (24-13)
8
[3] Thane Kaufman 10 - West Holmes (34-6)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
[6] Dylan Swartzentruber 10 - New Philadelphia (14-23)
12
Nathan Jackson 11 - East Liverpool (20-21)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Dalton Burcher 9 - Indian Valley (38-4)
16
001
Young(STE)
002
Finogle(ICR)
003
Wilson(MAY)
004
Zimmer(RVI) 1:20
005
Kaufman(WHO)
006
Swartzentruber(NPH)
007
Jackson(ELI)
008
Burcher(IVA)
113
Young(STE) 0:34
114
Zimmer(RVI) 1:13
115
Kaufman(WHO) 3:37
116
Burcher(IVA) 1:22
281
Young(STE) 3:51
282
Kaufman(WHO) 1-0
365
1st
Young(STE) md13-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L001
Bye
L002
Bye
L003
Bye
L004
Yanni(BEA)
L005
Bye
L006
Bye
L007
Bye
L008
Bye
L116
Jackson(ELI)
Bye
Jackson(ELI)
169
225
L115
Swartzentruber(NPH)
Yanni(BEA)
Swartzentruber(NPH) 7-5
170
226
L114
Wilson(MAY)
Bye
Wilson(MAY)
171
227
L113
Finogle(ICR)
Bye
Finogle(ICR)
172
228
L281
Zimmer(RVI)
Swartzentruber(NPH) 4-1
Zimmer(RVI) 1:41
309
337
L282
Burcher(IVA)
Wilson(MAY) 0:59
Burcher(IVA) 0:46
310
338
3rd
Burcher(IVA) 1:32
366
L337
L338
5th
Swartzentruber(NPH)
Wilson(MAY)
Wilson(MAY) md12-0
367
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
113
[1] Tim Sarge 12 - East Liverpool (31-14)
1
Bye
2
Mason Watts 10 - Maysville (11-25)
3
Bye
4
[5] Damien Emmert 10 - Beaver (15-14)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Peyton Blasko 9 - Steubenville (16-14)
8
[3] Braiden Davis 10 - River View (20-12)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
[6] Michael Grimm 11 - Indian Creek (20-19)
12
Bye
13
Lucas Stevens 9 - New Philadelphia (8-15)
14
Bye
15
[2] Brady O'Connor 9 - Indian Valley (26-13)
16
009
Sarge(ELI)
010
Watts(MAY)
011
Emmert(BEA)
012
Blasko(STE)
013
Davis(RVI)
014
Grimm(ICR)
015
Stevens(NPH)
016
O'Connor(IVA)
117
Sarge(ELI) tf15-0
118
Blasko(STE) 11-6
119
Davis(RVI) 5:19
120
O'Connor(IVA) 5:46
283
Sarge(ELI) md9-1
284
O'Connor(IVA) 5:28
368
1st
Sarge(ELI) 3:47
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L009
Bye
L010
Bye
L011
Bye
L012
Bye
L013
Bye
L014
Bye
L015
Bye
L016
Bye
L120
Stevens(NPH)
Bye
Stevens(NPH)
173
229
L119
Grimm(ICR)
Bye
Grimm(ICR)
174
230
L118
Emmert(BEA)
Bye
Emmert(BEA)
175
231
L117
Watts(MAY)
Bye
Watts(MAY)
176
232
L283
Blasko(STE)
Grimm(ICR) 12-6
Blasko(STE) 7-4
311
339
L284
Davis(RVI)
Emmert(BEA) md9-0
Emmert(BEA) 7-4
312
340
3rd
Blasko(STE) 8-6
369
L339
L340
5th
Grimm(ICR)
Davis(RVI)
Davis(RVI) 4:34
370
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
120
[1] Quinton Bookman 11 - Beaver (34-6)
1
Bye
2
Caleb Robbins 10 - New Philadelphia (15-19)
3
Bye
4
Bye
5
Nick Jacob 10 - River View (11-13)
6
Bye
7
[4] Zane Minella 9 - Steubenville (21-11)
8
[3] Parker Mazik 10 - Indian Creek (31-11)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Bye
12
Bye
13
Harley Batdorf 10 - West Holmes (12-19)
14
Bye
15
[2] Adam Lenhoff 9 - Indian Valley (35-8)
16
017
Bookman(BEA)
018
Robbins(NPH)
019
Jacob(RVI)
020
Minella(STE)
021
Mazik(ICR)
022
Bye
023
Batdorf(WHO)
024
Lenhoff(IVA)
121
Bookman(BEA) 1:05
122
Minella(STE) tf16-0
123
Mazik(ICR)
124
Lenhoff(IVA) 3:50
285
Bookman(BEA) 0:27
286
Lenhoff(IVA) 10-6
371
1st
Bookman(BEA) md9-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L017
Bye
L018
Bye
L019
Bye
L020
Bye
L021
Bye
L022
Bye
L023
Bye
L024
Bye
L124
Batdorf(WHO)
Bye
Batdorf(WHO)
177
233
L123
Bye
Bye
Bye
178
234
L122
Jacob(RVI)
Bye
Jacob(RVI)
179
235
L121
Robbins(NPH)
Bye
Robbins(NPH)
180
236
L285
Minella(STE)
Batdorf(WHO)
Minella(STE) tf15-0
313
341
L286
Mazik(ICR)
Robbins(NPH) 2:21
Mazik(ICR) md12-4
314
342
3rd
Minella(STE) 9-6
372
L341
L342
5th
Batdorf(WHO)
Robbins(NPH)
Batdorf(WHO) 2:07
373
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
126
[1] Tariq Wilson 12 - Steubenville (41-0)
1
Bye
2
Tristin Garabrandt 11 - New Philadelphia (17-18)
3
Bye
4
[5] Anthony Eppley 12 - Maysville (28-9)
5
Bye
6
Hunter Angelo 10 - Philo (9-14)
7
[4] Mitchell Giffen 12 - Indian Valley (32-10)
8
[3] Josiah Allison 12 - West Holmes (35-11)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
[6] Mitch Wukelic 9 - Indian Creek (18-8)
12
Bye
13
Micah Grashel 10 - River View (6-6)
14
Gage Walker 9 - East Liverpool (10-10)
15
[2] Dustin Martsolf 12 - Beaver (27-8)
16
025
Wilson(STE)
026
Garabrandt(NPH)
027
Eppley(MAY)
028
Giffen(IVA) 2:31
029
Allison(WHO)
030
Wukelic(ICR)
031
Grashel(RVI)
032
Martsolf(BEA) md12-2
125
Wilson(STE) 0:48
126
Giffen(IVA) 11-5
127
Allison(WHO) md12-1
128
Martsolf(BEA) 3-2 SV
287
Wilson(STE) tf28-12
288
Allison(WHO) 8-6 OT
374
1st
Wilson(STE) tf28-13
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L025
Bye
L026
Bye
L027
Bye
L028
Angelo(PHI)
L029
Bye
L030
Bye
L031
Bye
L032
Walker(ELI)
L128
Grashel(RVI)
Bye
Grashel(RVI)
181
237
L127
Wukelic(ICR)
Angelo(PHI)
Wukelic(ICR) 2:51
182
238
L126
Eppley(MAY)
Bye
Eppley(MAY)
183
239
L125
Garabrandt(NPH)
Walker(ELI)
Walker(ELI) 3:06
184
240
L287
Giffen(IVA)
Wukelic(ICR) 4:29
Giffen(IVA) 6-2
315
343
L288
Martsolf(BEA)
Eppley(MAY) 9-2
Martsolf(BEA) 3-0
316
344
3rd
Giffen(IVA) 3-2
375
L343
L344
5th
Wukelic(ICR)
Eppley(MAY)
Wukelic(ICR) 2:34
376
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
132
[1] Jashon Hubbard 10 - Steubenville (18-2)
1
Bye
2
Michael Loy 10 - East Liverpool (21-20)
3
Jonny Hummel 10 - Philo (6-17)
4
[5] Zach Deibel 9 - Indian Valley (27-19)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Donte Vincenzo 11 - St. Clairsville (27-11)
8
[3] Daniel Hague 12 - Indian Creek (35-10)
9
Bye
10
Cody Woods 11 - West Holmes (25-15)
11
[6] LJ Lowery 10 - New Philadelphia (23-13)
12
Bye
13
Grant Gunn 10 - River View (7-24)
14
Bye
15
[2] Beau Smith 9 - Beaver (27-11)
16
033
Hubbard(STE)
034
Loy(ELI) 1:06
035
Deibel(IVA)
036
Vincenzo(SCL)
037
Hague(ICR)
038
Woods(WHO) 6-3
039
Gunn(RVI)
040
Smith(BEA)
129
Hubbard(STE) 2:22
130
Deibel(IVA) 5-2
131
Hague(ICR) 3-0
132
Smith(BEA) 0:46
289
Hubbard(STE) 1:02
290
Hague(ICR) 4-3
377
1st
Hubbard(STE) md14-6
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L033
Bye
L034
Hummel(PHI)
L035
Bye
L036
Bye
L037
Bye
L038
Lowery(NPH)
L039
Bye
L040
Bye
L132
Gunn(RVI)
Hummel(PHI)
Gunn(RVI) md13-1
185
241
L131
Woods(WHO)
Bye
Woods(WHO)
186
242
L130
Vincenzo(SCL)
Lowery(NPH)
Lowery(NPH) 6-3
187
243
L129
Loy(ELI)
Bye
Loy(ELI)
188
244
L289
Deibel(IVA)
Woods(WHO) 0:51
Woods(WHO) 2-0
317
345
L290
Smith(BEA)
Loy(ELI) md9-0
Smith(BEA) md14-2
318
346
3rd
Smith(BEA) 5-1
378
L345
L346
5th
Deibel(IVA)
Loy(ELI)
Loy(ELI) Forfeit
379
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
138
[1] Cole Woods 12 - West Holmes (41-3)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Jacob Blystone 10 - East Liverpool (12-13)
4
[5] Noah Smith 10 - Beaver (14-12)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Anthony Rice 9 - Steubenville (25-12)
8
[3] Therron Stocker 10 - Indian Valley (32-11)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
[6] Christian Taylor 12 - New Philadelphia (13-13)
12
Bye
13
Austin Horn 10 - River View (4-15)
14
Bye
15
[2] Miles Mazik 11 - Indian Creek (44-1)
16
041
Woods(WHO)
042
Blystone(ELI)
043
Smith(BEA)
044
Rice(STE)
045
Stocker(IVA)
046
Taylor(NPH)
047
Horn(RVI)
048
Mazik(ICR)
133
Woods(WHO) 3:06
134
Rice(STE) md11-0
135
Stocker(IVA) 3:38
136
Mazik(ICR) 1:24
291
Woods(WHO) 4-3
292
Mazik(ICR) md13-0
380
1st
Woods(WHO) 8-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L041
Bye
L042
Bye
L043
Bye
L044
Bye
L045
Bye
L046
Bye
L047
Bye
L048
Bye
L136
Horn(RVI)
Bye
Horn(RVI)
189
245
L135
Taylor(NPH)
Bye
Taylor(NPH)
190
246
L134
Smith(BEA)
Bye
Smith(BEA)
191
247
L133
Blystone(ELI)
Bye
Blystone(ELI)
192
248
L291
Rice(STE)
Horn(RVI) 5:05
Rice(STE) tf15-0
319
347
L292
Stocker(IVA)
Smith(BEA) 3:56
Stocker(IVA) 6-2
320
348
3rd
Rice(STE) 3-0
381
L347
L348
5th
Horn(RVI)
Smith(BEA)
Smith(BEA) 0:54
382
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
145
[1] Jason Keyes 12 - Beaver (34-5)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Jacob Reed 10 - Maysville (4-21)
4
[5] Ki Wright 12 - River View (19-13)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Devon Eakle 10 - Indian Creek (26-12)
8
[3] Cade Bates 12 - New Philadelphia (35-4)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Skyler Cline 10 - West Holmes (16-18)
12
Bye
13
Matthew Love 10 - Indian Valley (9-15)
14
Bye
15
[2] Dakotah Goff 12 - Steubenville (32-7)
16
049
Keyes(BEA)
050
Reed(MAY)
051
Wright(RVI)
052
Eakle(ICR)
053
Bates(NPH)
054
Cline(WHO)
055
Love(IVA)
056
Goff(STE)
137
Keyes(BEA) 0:42
138
Eakle(ICR) 5:07
139
Bates(NPH) 0:21
140
Goff(STE) tf15-0
293
Keyes(BEA) tf21-4
294
Goff(STE) md8-0
383
1st
Keyes(BEA) 2-1
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L049
Bye
L050
Bye
L051
Bye
L052
Bye
L053
Bye
L054
Bye
L055
Bye
L056
Bye
L140
Love(IVA)
Bye
Love(IVA)
193
249
L139
Cline(WHO)
Bye
Cline(WHO)
194
250
L138
Wright(RVI)
Bye
Wright(RVI)
195
251
L137
Reed(MAY)
Bye
Reed(MAY)
196
252
L293
Eakle(ICR)
Love(IVA) 11-6
Eakle(ICR) 2:34
321
349
L294
Bates(NPH)
Wright(RVI) 0:59
Bates(NPH) 0:44
322
350
3rd
Bates(NPH) 0:25
384
L349
L350
5th
Love(IVA)
Wright(RVI)
Wright(RVI) 9-4
385
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
152
[1] Logan Delong 12 - St. Clairsville (29-9)
1
Jared Hall 9 - River View (6-4)
2
Bye
3
Jared Wright 9 - Beaver (17-16)
4
[5] Niko Moray 12 - Steubenville (14-7)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Caden Rostad 11 - Indian Valley (24-11)
8
[3] Logan Dusenberry 12 - New Philadelphia (25-10)
9
Ricky Dutter 12 - West Holmes (8-3)
10
Bye
11
[6] Devin Eakle 10 - Indian Creek (25-15)
12
Kyle Schneidmiller 11 - East Liverpool (15-24)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Hayden Mcgee 09 - Maysville (27-9)
16
057
Delong(SCL) 2:24
058
Wright(BEA)
059
Moray(STE)
060
Rostad(IVA)
061
Dusenberry(NPH) 1:37
062
Eakle(ICR)
063
Schneidmiller(ELI)
064
Mcgee(MAY)
141
Delong(SCL) 7-3
142
Moray(STE) 6-0
143
Dusenberry(NPH) 3:04
144
Mcgee(MAY) 4:11
295
Moray(STE) md12-2
296
Mcgee(MAY) 7-5
386
1st
Moray(STE) tf15-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L057
Hall(RVI)
L058
Bye
L059
Bye
L060
Bye
L061
Dutter(WHO)
L062
Bye
L063
Bye
L064
Bye
L144
Schneidmiller(ELI)
Hall(RVI)
Schneidmiller(ELI) 4:58
197
253
L143
Eakle(ICR)
Bye
Eakle(ICR)
198
254
L142
Rostad(IVA)
Dutter(WHO)
Dutter(WHO) 7-3
199
255
L141
Wright(BEA)
Bye
Wright(BEA)
200
256
L295
Delong(SCL)
Eakle(ICR) md15-3
Eakle(ICR) md9-0
323
351
L296
Dusenberry(NPH)
Wright(BEA) 2:58
Dusenberry(NPH) 7-1
324
352
3rd
Dusenberry(NPH) 1:33
387
L351
L352
5th
Delong(SCL)
Wright(BEA)
Delong(SCL) 1-0
388
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
160
[1] Dylan Alwine 11 - St. Clairsville (12-6)
1
Clayton Jackson 12 - Philo (11-17)
2
Bye
3
Logan Wilson 09 - Indian Creek (12-13)
4
[5] Brody Bookless 11 - River View (18-12)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Michael Kashuba 12 - West Holmes (25-13)
8
[3] Robert Johnston 12 - Beaver (8-4)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Houston Montgomery 10 - Maysville (10-20)
12
Brodey Parsons 9 - Indian Valley (18-22)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Nick Scott 11 - Steubenville (16-16)
16
065
Alwine(SCL) md12-2
066
Wilson(ICR)
067
Bookless(RVI)
068
Kashuba(WHO)
069
Johnston(BEA)
070
Montgomery(MAY)
071
Parsons(IVA)
072
Scott(STE)
145
Wilson(ICR) 5:46
146
Bookless(RVI) 4-3
147
Johnston(BEA) 1:07
148
Scott(STE) tf16-0
297
Bookless(RVI) tf18-0
298
Johnston(BEA) 1-0
389
1st
Johnston(BEA) 10-4
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L065
Jackson(PHI)
L066
Bye
L067
Bye
L068
Bye
L069
Bye
L070
Bye
L071
Bye
L072
Bye
L148
Parsons(IVA)
Jackson(PHI)
Jackson(PHI) 2-0
201
257
L147
Montgomery(MAY)
Bye
Montgomery(MAY)
202
258
L146
Kashuba(WHO)
Bye
Kashuba(WHO)
203
259
L145
Alwine(SCL)
Bye
Alwine(SCL)
204
260
L297
Wilson(ICR)
Jackson(PHI) 2:50
Jackson(PHI) 2-0
325
353
L298
Scott(STE)
Kashuba(WHO) 2:26
Kashuba(WHO) 2-0
326
354
3rd
Kashuba(WHO) tf20-4
390
L353
L354
5th
Wilson(ICR)
Scott(STE)
Scott(STE) 8-2
391
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
170
[1] Shawn Livingston 12 - Steubenville (36-4)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Luis Esperson 12 - Indian Valley (10-25)
4
[5] Nathan Thomas 11 - Indian Creek (28-15)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Coleman Jackson 12 - Philo (10-5)
8
[3] Cullen Brogan 11 - New Philadelphia (28-12)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Charlie Knecht 12 - Beaver (10-15)
12
Bye
13
Charles Fetzer 12 - River View (12-19)
14
Bye
15
[2] Adam Warfield 11 - Maysville (10-3)
16
073
Livingston(STE)
074
Esperson(IVA)
075
Thomas(ICR)
076
Jackson(PHI)
077
Brogan(NPH)
078
Knecht(BEA)
079
Fetzer(RVI)
080
Warfield(MAY)
149
Livingston(STE) tf19-2
150
Thomas(ICR) 8-4
151
Brogan(NPH) 9-5
152
Warfield(MAY) 10-3
299
Livingston(STE) tf17-1
300
Warfield(MAY) 13-9
392
1st
Livingston(STE) 1:48
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L073
Bye
L074
Bye
L075
Bye
L076
Bye
L077
Bye
L078
Bye
L079
Bye
L080
Bye
L152
Fetzer(RVI)
Bye
Fetzer(RVI)
205
261
L151
Knecht(BEA)
Bye
Knecht(BEA)
206
262
L150
Jackson(PHI)
Bye
Jackson(PHI)
207
263
L149
Esperson(IVA)
Bye
Esperson(IVA)
208
264
L299
Thomas(ICR)
Knecht(BEA) 9-3
Thomas(ICR) 6-2
327
355
L300
Brogan(NPH)
Jackson(PHI) 8-2
Jackson(PHI) 6-4
328
356
3rd
Thomas(ICR) 6-5
393
L355
L356
5th
Knecht(BEA)
Brogan(NPH)
Knecht(BEA) Forfeit
394
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
182
[1] Cole Skaggs 12 - St. Clairsville (29-8)
1
Devante Davis 10 - Maysville (1-13)
2
Blake Bollon 11 - New Philadelphia (7-4)
3
Bye
4
[5] Billy Snider 11 - Steubenville (15-14)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] Tyler Kelly 12 - Beaver (20-14)
8
[3] Jake Mullet 11 - West Holmes (24-15)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
Hunter Baker 11 - Indian Valley (10-14)
12
Jacob Wounaris 11 - Indian Creek (13-22)
13
Bye
14
Bye
15
[2] Austin Mayfield 11 - East Liverpool (30-13)
16
081
Skaggs(SCL) 0:36
082
Bollon(NPH)
083
Snider(STE)
084
Kelly(BEA)
085
Mullet(WHO)
086
Baker(IVA)
087
Wounaris(ICR)
088
Mayfield(ELI)
153
Bollon(NPH) 14-11
154
Kelly(BEA) 8-3
155
Mullet(WHO) 1:59
156
Mayfield(ELI) 4:10
301
Bollon(NPH) md12-3
302
Mayfield(ELI) 4-1
395
1st
Mayfield(ELI) md13-3
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L081
Davis(MAY)
L082
Bye
L083
Bye
L084
Bye
L085
Bye
L086
Bye
L087
Bye
L088
Bye
L156
Wounaris(ICR)
Davis(MAY)
Davis(MAY) 4-3
209
265
L155
Baker(IVA)
Bye
Baker(IVA)
210
266
L154
Snider(STE)
Bye
Snider(STE)
211
267
L153
Skaggs(SCL)
Bye
Skaggs(SCL)
212
268
L301
Kelly(BEA)
Baker(IVA) 2:00
Kelly(BEA) 2:03
329
357
L302
Mullet(WHO)
Skaggs(SCL) 0:31
Skaggs(SCL) md10-1
330
358
3rd
Skaggs(SCL) 3-1
396
L357
L358
5th
Baker(IVA)
Mullet(WHO)
Mullet(WHO) 0:53
397
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
195
[1] Tim Albertson 12 - Steubenville (26-9)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Lane Kopras 9 - East Liverpool (5-6)
4
[5] Kyle McClain 10 - River View (23-12)
5
Bye
6
Bye
7
[4] John Pankuch 11 - Indian Valley (33-11)
8
[3] Alex Walker 11 - West Holmes (23-15)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
[6] Chad Mays 10 - Beaver (19-15)
12
Richie Jarman 10 - Indian Creek (7-11)
13
Dalton Warne 10 - Maysville (18-24)
14
Bye
15
[2] Xavier Barrow 12 - New Philadelphia (38-2)
16
089
Albertson(STE)
090
Kopras(ELI)
091
McClain(RVI)
092
Pankuch(IVA)
093
Walker(WHO)
094
Mays(BEA)
095
Warne(MAY) md13-4
096
Barrow(NPH)
157
Albertson(STE) 3:03
158
Pankuch(IVA) 2:27
159
Mays(BEA) 8-4
160
Barrow(NPH) 0:19
303
Albertson(STE) tf16-0
304
Barrow(NPH) 0:48
398
1st
Albertson(STE) 4-0
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L089
Bye
L090
Bye
L091
Bye
L092
Bye
L093
Bye
L094
Bye
L095
Jarman(ICR)
L096
Bye
L160
Warne(MAY)
Bye
Warne(MAY)
213
269
L159
Walker(WHO)
Bye
Walker(WHO)
214
270
L158
McClain(RVI)
Bye
McClain(RVI)
215
271
L157
Kopras(ELI)
Jarman(ICR)
Kopras(ELI) 0:51
216
272
L303
Pankuch(IVA)
Walker(WHO) 2:36
Walker(WHO) 9-7
331
359
L304
Mays(BEA)
McClain(RVI) 1:26
Mays(BEA) 4-3
332
360
3rd
Mays(BEA) md14-4
399
L359
L360
5th
Pankuch(IVA)
McClain(RVI)
Pankuch(IVA) Forfeit
400
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
220
[1] Logan Ford 12 - New Philadelphia (38-1)
1
Bye
2
Bye
3
Jacob Sims 11 - Maysville (13-22)
4
[5] Damon Harris 12 - West Holmes (26-14)
5
Billy Haislet 11 - Indian Creek (17-23)
6
Bye
7
[4] Alec Love 12 - Indian Valley (33-10)
8
[3] Austyn Dozier 12 - East Liverpool (35-7)
9
Bye
10
Bye
11
[6] Ty Robinson 10 - Philo (16-9)
12
Bye
13
Bryce Nemeth 11 - River View (2-8)
14
Justice McCamick 9 - St. Clairsville (5-9)
15
[2] Drone Moore 11 - Steubenville (25-13)
16
097
Ford(NPH)
098
Sims(MAY)
099
Harris(WHO) 2:47
100
Love(IVA)
101
Dozier(ELI)
102
Robinson(PHI)
103
Nemeth(RVI)
104
Moore(STE) 13-6
161
Ford(NPH) 0:41
162
Love(IVA) 3:13
163
Dozier(ELI) 4:13
164
Moore(STE) 4:08
305
Ford(NPH) 2:52
306
Dozier(ELI) 2:57
401
1st
Dozier(ELI) 2:39
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L097
Bye
L098
Bye
L099
Haislet(ICR)
L100
Bye
L101
Bye
L102
Bye
L103
Bye
L104
McCamick(SCL)
L164
Nemeth(RVI)
Bye
Nemeth(RVI)
217
273
L163
Robinson(PHI)
Haislet(ICR)
Robinson(PHI) 7-1
218
274
L162
Harris(WHO)
Bye
Harris(WHO)
219
275
L161
Sims(MAY)
McCamick(SCL)
Sims(MAY) 4:55
220
276
L305
Love(IVA)
Nemeth(RVI) 4:26
Love(IVA) 3:33
333
361
L306
Moore(STE)
Harris(WHO) 0:47
Moore(STE) 3:33
334
362
3rd
Love(IVA) 1:46
402
L361
L362
5th
Nemeth(RVI)
Harris(WHO)
Harris(WHO) 15-13
403
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
Sect. Tournament: Div. II - Steubenville
February 19, 2016
285
[1] Michael Furbee 12 - St. Clairsville (39-1)
1
Tanner Quillin 10 - Indian Valley (8-31)
2
Zach Thomas 10 - Beaver (5-3)
3
Bye
4
[5] Tyler Ely 10 - Steubenville (23-11)
5
Fred Plumm 11 - East Liverpool (8-25)
6
Bye
7
[4] Sam Robinson 11 - Indian Creek (24-14)
8
[3] Sam Mitchell 10 - River View (25-11)
9
Bye
10
Isaac Hoxworth 12 - West Holmes (4-22)
11
[6] Todd Dobbins 11 - Philo (12-12)
12
Bye
13
Colton Dayton 09 - Maysville (10-13)
14
Bye
15
[2] Kyle Swinderman 12 - New Philadelphia (34-7)
16
105
Furbee(SCL) 0:17
106
Thomas(BEA)
107
Ely(STE) 0:59
108
Robinson(ICR)
109
Mitchell(RVI)
110
Dobbins(PHI) 1:22
111
Dayton(MAY)
112
Swinderman(NPH)
165
Furbee(SCL) 2-0
166
Ely(STE) 7-3
167
Mitchell(RVI) 0:43
168
Swinderman(NPH) 0:55
307
Furbee(SCL) 3:55
308
Swinderman(NPH) 4-1
404
1st
Furbee(SCL) 3:44
Created with Raphaël 2.1.2
This event managed by the Baumspage Wrestling App. (c)2014-2016
L105
Quillin(IVA)
L106
Bye
L107
Plumm(ELI)
L108
Bye
L109
Bye
L110
Hoxworth(WHO)
L111
Bye
L112
Bye
L168
Dayton(MAY)
Quillin(IVA)
Quillin(IVA) 1:19
221
277
L167
Dobbins(PHI)
Plumm(ELI)
Dobbins(PHI) 0:49
222
278
L166
Robinson(ICR)
Hoxworth(WHO)
Robinson(ICR) 3:17
223
279
L165
Thomas(BEA)
Bye
Thomas(BEA)
224
280
L307
Ely(STE)
Dobbins(PHI) 0:48
Ely(STE) 0:36
335
363
L308
Mitchell(RVI)
Thomas(BEA) 3-1
Thomas(BEA) 3-2
336
364
3rd
Ely(STE) 5-2
405
L363
L364
5th
Dobbins(PHI)
Mitchell(RVI)
Mitchell(RVI) 1:54
406